Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+21.7%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+138.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties