Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ORCHARD COURT, 15, LUGTROUT LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-16.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-40.3%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 14 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2SL
← Back to All Properties