Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LUMB HALL WAY, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£78,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,950
+44.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
-8.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+1.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1LL
← Back to All Properties