Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FENTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,001
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,001
-3.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
-£2,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1LU
← Back to All Properties