Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BOWRING PARK AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L16 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+165.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 2NH
← Back to All Properties