Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42A, RED LION STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£14,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+14.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£14,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,900
+186.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6ER
← Back to All Properties