Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HAMPDEN GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+18.1%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+1.2%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,570
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3EL
← Back to All Properties