Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WHITLEY ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+37.2%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+51.6%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0PX
← Back to All Properties