Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PETERFIELD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+15.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+84.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+13.7%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5PR
← Back to All Properties