54, WESTCLIFF PARK DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,000+22.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£308,000+60.8%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500+219.2%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+50.0%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1