Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SWAN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+25.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
-11.7%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+215.1%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7NN
← Back to All Properties