Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OAKWOOD AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,000
+122.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5DZ
← Back to All Properties