Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, CANTLEY MANOR AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+115.9%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TW
← Back to All Properties