Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+14.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+86.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties