Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, THE GREEN, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 2TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+138.0%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2TD
← Back to All Properties