Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MOUNT ST JAMES, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,500
+63.3%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 13 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2DR
← Back to All Properties