Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+7.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+14.1%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,750
+14.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+42.7%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties