Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COLLEGE AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£447,500
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NS
← Back to All Properties