Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GOSLING DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+19.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+15.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0QG
← Back to All Properties