Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLIFFE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£40,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+39.4%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,600
-14.5%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Terraced
-£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8HL
← Back to All Properties