7, HARVEY GARDENS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£407,000+6.8%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£381,000+102.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+7.4%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1