Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-37.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties