22, WORCESTER CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 3PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.2%
Price Change
-£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£100,000-45.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Detached
-£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+53.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1