192, COPNOR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,820
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£146,821 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,820+244.7%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Terraced
+£146,821 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+57.9%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£21,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1