Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LEA HOUSE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,600
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£45,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,600
+21.2%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+14.2%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2DB
← Back to All Properties