13, GLEN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+188.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1