33A, CHADWELL AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,000+103.8%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1