Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+20.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+2.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-8.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties