Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RECTORY LANE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+33.8%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+3.8%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+27.6%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7RF
← Back to All Properties