Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+29.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+85.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties