38A, BRASSINGTON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 9NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.8%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£32,500-48.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+9.6%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1