33B, LANSDOWNE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,000+41.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+11.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+214.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1