59, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000-8.7%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+158.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+30.2%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1