Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BODIAM WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+26.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+49.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+56.8%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RL
← Back to All Properties