66, SISKIN CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 2HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+51.3%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+107.6%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950+28.7%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1