16, OAK LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£555,000+152.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+25.4%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1