Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PETERBOROUGH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+34.5%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
-9.8%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 19 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0BB
← Back to All Properties