25, ORCHARD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 0EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£161,000+0.7%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+199.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1