Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, HEYES DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+37.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 8QN
← Back to All Properties