Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ROWOOD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£93,500
+26.4%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+136.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NQ
← Back to All Properties