Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+4.6%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+10.2%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+93.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties