55, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+36.6%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+35.4%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1