Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KENWYN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+92.3%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+56.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TH
← Back to All Properties