Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LIME TREE PLACE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+26.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+30.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1BT
← Back to All Properties