8B, EGGARS HILL, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3NQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+56.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950+101.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+5.6%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+27.1%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1