Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+4.2%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties