Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THETFORD CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+143.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PH
← Back to All Properties