Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ASHDOWN PLACE, 112, KINGSTON ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2EQ
← Back to All Properties