Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,500
+96.0%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+30.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7PH
← Back to All Properties