Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0UZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+26.8%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+78.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+37.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£21,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,305
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0UZ
← Back to All Properties